Administration

team-member-placeholder-square

Kevin Krieg

Director

Riverway Learning Community Jennifer Al-Saeed

Jennifer Al-Saeed

Manager of Operations / Director of Technology

Riverway Learning Community Julie Moldenhauer

Julie Moldenhauer

Administrative Assistant

team-member-placeholder-2-square

Mary Cumiskey

Business Manager

IMG-3482 (1)

Shelby Ritter

School Social Worker

team-member-placeholder-2-square

Catherine Schmidt

Remediation Learning Leader

team-member-placeholder-square

Crystal Kammerer

School Custodian

Children’s House Staff

Riverway Learning Community Dana Merkel

Dana Merkel

Learning Leader

Riverway Learning Community Sonja Romine

Sonja Romine

Classroom Assistant

Elementary I Staff

Julia Johnson

Learning Leader

missing-Student ID-77

Angela Boozhoo

Classroom Assistant

Elementary II Staff

Riverway Learning Community Miranda Peterson

Miranda Harper

Learning Leader

Riverway Learning Community Brianna Haupt

Brianna Haupt

Art Learning Leader & E2 Classroom Assistant

Secondary Staff

team-member-placeholder-square

Amy Mullen

Language Arts Learning Leader

team-member-placeholder-square

Bill Crozier

Language Arts Learning Leader

Riverway Learning Community MaryKate Franklin

MaryKate Franklin

Mathematics Learning Leader

Riverway Learning Community Sharon Foss

Sharon Foss

Science Learning Leader

Riverway Learning Community Zach Krage

Zachary Krage

Social Studies Learning Leader

Art Staff

Riverway Learning Community Brianna Haupt

Brianna Haupt

Art Learning Leader & E2 Classroom Assistant

SPED Staff

team-member-placeholder-2-square

Emily Peterson

Special Education Director

Riverway Learning Community Staff Janine Stanton

Janine Stanton

Special Education Coordinator / Primary Special Education Learning Leader

team-member-placeholder-square

Gayle Reuvers

School Psychologist

team-member-placeholder-2-square

Kaitlin Sisson

Speech & Language Pathologist

Riverway Learning Community Laura Kreidermacher

Laura Kreidermacher

Primary Special Education Assistant

team-member-placeholder-2-square

Angela Boozhoo

Primary Special Education Assistant

Lillian Price

Primary Special Education Assistant

Riverway Learning Community Jamie Harper

Jamie Harper

Secondary Special Education Assistant

Riverway Learning Community Barb Kwolik

Barb Kwolik

Secondary Special Education Assistant

team-member-placeholder-2-square

Catherine Schmidt

Secondary Special Education Assistant

Nutrition Services Staff

team-member-placeholder-square

Mitch Johnson

Nutrition Director

team-member-placeholder-2-square

Linda Willard

Nutrition Assistant

Transportation Staff

Riverway Learning Community Jodie Smith

Jodie Smith

Bus Driver

team-member-placeholder-square

Ron Prondzinski

Van Driver